Les oiseaux du paradis
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Les oiseaux du paradis
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- Outdoor furniture
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Les oiseaux du paradis is located at 88 Route d'Orbigny, Saint-Aignan, France.
Rates at Les oiseaux du paradis may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests can communicate with the staff at Les oiseaux du paradis in French.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Chateau de Montpoupon (15.6 km) and Beauval Zoo (1.7 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
The city center is about 2.5 km away from the vacation home.
Les oiseaux du paradis has only Two-Bedroom House option.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Les oiseaux du paradis.
The accommodation is approximately 66 km away from Châteauroux-Centre "Marcel Dassault" Airport.



























